> Home > UKIP MEPs

UKIP Members of the European Parliament (2014-2019)


Click on image to access Member's European Parliament (EP) page
 
Paul NUTTALL
(North West)


UKIP Leader


Nigel FARAGE
(South East)

Co-President of the EFDD Group

Roger HELMER
(East Midlands)

EP page
• Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
Parliamentary Questions
Website
Facebook
@paulnuttallukip

.......................................................
EP page 
• Plenary & Committee speeches
(Youtube Playlist)

  - Europarl channel playlist
Parliamentary Questions
Website
Facebook
@Nigel_Farage
.......................................................
EP page 
• Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
Website
Blog
@RogerHelmerMEP


......................................................
 John Stuart AGNEW  
(Eastern)

Spokesman on Agriculture

Tim AKER
(Eastern)
Jonathan ARNOTT
(North East)
 • EP page
• Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
Website

 .......................................................
EP page
Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
Website
@Tim_Aker
.......................................................
EP page
Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
Website
@JonathanArnott
.......................................................
Gerard BATTEN
(London)

Spokesman on Brexit
Louise BOURS
(North West)
James CARVER
(West Midlands)
EP page
• Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
  - Europarl channel playlist
Website
@GerardBattenMEP
.......................................................
EP page
Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
Website
@LouiseBoursUKIP

.......................................................
EP page
Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
Website
@JamesJimCarver

.......................................................
David COBURN
(Scotland)
Jane COLLINS
(Yorkshire & North Lincs)
William DARTMOUTH
(South West)
EP page
Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
@DavidCoburnUkip

.......................................................
EP page
Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
Website
@JaneCollinsMEP
.......................................................
EP page
• Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
Parliamentary Questions
Website
.......................................................
Bill ETHERIDGE
(West Midlands)


Spokesman on Defence
Ray FINCH
(South East)
Nathan GILL
(Wales)
EP page
Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
@BillDudleyNorth
Website
.......................................................
EP page
Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
@raymondfinch

.......................................................
EP page
Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
Facebook
@NathanGillMEP
.......................................................
Mike HOOKEM
(Yorkshire & North Lincs)

Spokesman on Fisheries
Patrick O'FLYNN
(Eastern)
Margot PARKER
(East Midlands)
 
EP page
Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
Website
@MikeHookemMEP
.......................................................
EP page
Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
@oflynnmep

.......................................................
EP page
Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
Website
@MargotLJParker
.......................................................
Julia REID
(South West)

Spokesman on Environment
Jill SEYMOUR
(West Midlands)
 
EP page
Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
Facebook
Website
@julia_reid
......................................................









 
EP page
Plenary & Committee speeches (Youtube Playlist)
Website
@JSeymourUKIP

.......................................................
 









 
     
 

www.ukip.org
...................................................